Bell & Lunch Schedule

PeriodClass BeginsClass EndsPassing Time
1 & 2 7:05 am 8:30 am 8:30 am - 8:35 am
3 & 4 8:35 am 10:00 am 10:00 am - 10:05 am
5 & 6 10:05 am 12:05 pm 12:05 pm - 12:10 pm
7 & 8 12:10 pm 1:35 pm

Lunch Schedule

Lunch ShiftLunch TimeClass TimeTeachers
I 10:05 - 10:30 10:35 - 12:05
Ansel, Bishop, Coleman, Crowley, Derderian Rm 322 TBA, Faunce, Galka, M., Galluzo, Gruenwald, Guelcher, Hill, Jahn, Kadda, Kovacs, Loughren, McCarthy, Meyer,Montgomery, Pelland, Rains, Roche, Rose, Santini, Schweizer, Shaffer, Shamrock, Stackhouse, Statti, Sunnarborg, Taylor, Voegtlin
Passing Time 10:30 - 10:35
II 10:50 - 11:15

10:05 - 10:50

11:20 - 12:05

Baradith, Beeney, Brown, Carmona, Chipps, Clines, Everhart, Garvalosa, Gorsline, Hagy, Hayse, Jones, J., Kelly, Lacza, Mallon, Orjuela, Perez, Petronio, Phare-Latura, Rasmussen, Regneart, Sewell, Dyen-Shapiro, Smith, D., Weinrich, Woodley

Passing Time

11:15 - 11:20

III 11:40 - 12:05 10:05 - 11:40 Agostinelli, Beattie, Boreggo, Cicchino, Corrigan, Curliss, Deeter, Demming, Edmunds, Galka, D., Hansen, Hauser, Jones, B., Koller, Middlebrooks, Osborne, Reimer, Russell, Simonds, Smith, F., Sneddon, Steffenhagen, Wheeler
Passing Time 12:05 - 12:10

Pep Rally and Lunch Schedule

PeriodClass BeginsClass EndsPassing Time
1 & 2 7:05 am 8:18 am 8:18 am - 8:23 am
3 & 4 8:23 am 9:36 am 9:36 am - 9:41 am
5 & 6 9:41 am 11:30 am 11:30 am - 11:35 am
7 & 8 11:35 am 12:45 pm

Lunch Schedule

Lunch ShiftLunch TimeClass TimeTeachers
I 9:41 - 10:06 10:11 - 11:30
Ansel, Bishop, Coleman, Crowley, Derderian Rm 322 TBA, Faunce, Galka, M., Galluzo, Gruenwald, Guelcher, Hill, Jahn, Kadda, Kovacs, Loughren, McCarthy, Meyer,Montgomery, Pelland, Rains, Roche, Rose, Santini, Schweizer, Shaffer, Shamrock, Stackhouse, Statti, Sunnarborg, Taylor, Voegtlin
Passing Time 10:06 - 10:11
II 10:15 - 10:40

09:41 - 10:15

10:45 - 11:30

Baradith, Beeney, Brown, Carmona, Chipps, Clines, Everhart, Garvalosa, Gorsline, Hagy, Hayse, Jones, J., Kelly, Lacza, Mallon, Orjuela, Perez, Petronio, Phare-Latura, Rasmussen, Regneart, Sewell, Dyen-Shapiro, Smith, D., Weinrich, Woodley

Passing Time

10:40 - 10:45

III 11:05 - 11:30 09:41 - 11:25 Agostinelli, Beattie, Boreggo, Cicchino, Corrigan, Curliss, Deeter, Demming, Edmunds, Galka, D., Hansen, Hauser, Jones, B., Koller, Middlebrooks, Osborne, Reimer, Russell, Simonds, Smith, F., Sneddon, Steffenhagen, Wheeler
Passing Time 11:30 - 11:35